Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

DWDM ITU Grid SFP Fiber Module , Small Form - Factor Pluggable Transceiver

Product Details
Brand Name: GEZHI or OEM
Model Number: GSD-12xx-L8CD
Certification: CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL
Place of Origin: China
Minimum Order: 1pcs
Price: Get Latest Price
Payment Terms: T/T, Paypal,Western Union
Supply Ability: 60,000pcs per month
Delivery Time: 1~3working days after payment
Packaging Details: 10 or 20pcs in Plastic tray
Product Name: DWDM SFP Optical transceiver
Datarate: 1000base
Wavelength: DWDM ITU Grid
Distance: 80km
Connector: LC Duplex
Application: DWDM System
Description
DWDM ITU Grid SFP Fiber Module , Small Form - Factor Pluggable Transceiver The GEZHI Dense Wavelength Division Multiplexing (DWDM) Small Form-Factor ...

More SFP Fiber Module

Call Us Contact Supplier